قبرص
0 - 1
روسيا
|
سان مارينو
0 - 4
كازاخستان
|
سلوفاكيا
5 - 1
أذربيجان
|
أرمينيا
3 - 2
اليونان
|
إسكتلندا
0 - 3
بلجيكا
|
مولدوفا
0 - 2
ألبانيا
|
فنلندا
2 - 0
ليشنشتاين
|
إيرلندا - ش
1 - 0
بيلاروسيا
|
بلاد الغال
0 - 1
المجر
|
فرنسا
4 - 0
أندورا
|
تركيا
1 - 2
إيسلندا
|
إستونيا
0 - 8
ألمانيا
|
البوسنة
1 - 2
إيطاليا
|
الجبل الأسود
0 - 3
ج. التشيك
|
سلوفينيا
5 - 0
لاتفيا
|
السويد
0 - 3
إسبانيا
|
0 - 4
بولندا
|
جورجيا
1 - 5
الدانمارك
|
النمسا
4 - 1
مقدونيا
|
جبل طارق
0 - 2
إيرلندا
|
النرويج
2 - 0
جزر الفارو
|
لوكسمبورغ
0 - 1
أوكرانيا
|
لاتفيا
1 - 4
صربيا
|
رومانيا
4 - 0
مالطا
|
ألمانيا
2 - 0
بيلاروسيا
|
ألبانيا
0 - 1
إيسلندا
|
بلاد الغال
1 - 2
كرواتيا
|
ليشنشتاين
0 - 3
أرمينيا
|
إيرلندا - ش
2 - 1
إستونيا
|
أندورا
0 - 1
مولدوفا
|
سان مارينو
0 - 9
روسيا
|
البوسنة
0 - 2
فنلندا
|
كازاخستان
0 - 3
بلجيكا
|
إيطاليا
3 - 0
اليونان
|
قبرص
1 - 2
إسكتلندا
|
فرنسا
0 - 2
تركيا
|
المجر
3 - 1
أذربيجان
|
جبل طارق
0 - 3
جورجيا
|
بلغاريا
1 - 2
ج. التشيك
|
3 - 0
لاتفيا
|
إسبانيا
4 - 1
جزر الفارو
|
إيرلندا
1 - 1
الدانمارك
|
مالطا
0 - 3
السويد
|
لوكسمبورغ
1 - 1
لاتفيا
|
صربيا
0 - 5
أوكرانيا
|
كوسوفو
1 - 1
الجبل الأسود
|
سلوفينيا
0 - 1
النمسا
|
بولندا
1 - 0
مقدونيا
|
رومانيا
2 - 2
النرويج
|
جورجيا
0 - 1
إيرلندا
|
السويد
3 - 3
النرويج
|
ليشنشتاين
0 - 6
إيطاليا
|
الدانمارك
3 - 3
سويسرا
|
جزر الفارو
1 - 4
رومانيا
|
اليونان
2 - 2
البوسنة
|
إسبانيا
2 - 0
مالطا
|
فنلندا
2 - 0
أرمينيا
|
إيسلندا
0 - 4
فرنسا
|
مولدوفا
0 - 4
تركيا
|
ألبانيا
3 - 0
أندورا
|
إنجلترا
5 - 1
الجبل الأسود
|
أوكرانيا
2 - 1
لوكسمبورغ
|
صربيا
1 - 1
البرتغال
|
بلغاريا
1 - 1
كوسوفو
|
روسيا
4 - 0
كازاخستان
|
سلوفاكيا
0 - 1
بلاد الغال
|
إسكتلندا
2 - 0
سان مارينو
|
النمسا
2 - 4
|
كرواتيا
1 - 2
المجر
|
مقدونيا
1 - 1
سلوفينيا
|
ألمانيا
3 - 2
هولندا
|
لاتفيا
0 - 2
بولندا
|
بيلاروسيا
1 - 2
إيرلندا - ش
|
بلجيكا
2 - 0
قبرص
|
النرويج
1 - 2
إسبانيا
|
سويسرا
2 - 0
جورجيا
|
إيرلندا
1 - 0
جبل طارق
|
جزر الفارو
1 - 2
مالطا
|
رومانيا
1 - 2
السويد
|
فنلندا
0 - 2
إيطاليا
|
أرمينيا
1 - 2
البوسنة
|
اليونان
2 - 0
ليشنشتاين
|
لاتفيا
1 - 2
لوكسمبورغ
|
تركيا
2 - 0
ألبانيا
|
الجبل الأسود
1 - 1
بلغاريا
|
إيسلندا
2 - 0
أندورا
|
فرنسا
4 - 1
مولدوفا
|
أوكرانيا
0 - 0
البرتغال
|
ج. التشيك
0 - 5
إنجلترا
|
إسكتلندا
0 - 3
كازاخستان
|
إستونيا
0 - 2
إيرلندا - ش
|
بيلاروسيا
0 - 4
هولندا
|
سلوفينيا
1 - 1
|
روسيا
1 - 3
بلجيكا
|
المجر
0 - 2
سلوفاكيا
|
لاتفيا
1 - 3
مقدونيا
|
بولندا
1 - 0
النمسا
|
أذربيجان
1 - 2
كرواتيا
|
سان مارينو
0 - 5
قبرص
|